Olfa Ben Ahmed (EURECOM)
Laurent Amsaleg (CNRS-IRISA)
Evlampios Apostolidis (CERTH ITI)
Ognjen Arandjelovic (University of St Andrews)
Devanshu Arya (University of Amsterdam)
Nathalie Aussenac (IRIT CNRS)
Esra Açar (Middle East Technical University)
Werner Bailer (JOANNEUM RESEARCH)
Bing-Kun Bao (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)
Ilaria Bartolini (University of Bologna)
Christian Beecks (University of Münster)
Jenny Benois-Pineau (LaBRI, UMR CNRS 5800 CNRS, University of Bordeaux)
Roberto Di Bernardo
Antonis Bikakis (University College London)
Josep Blat (Universitat Pompeu Fabra)
Richard Burns (West Chester University)
Benjamin Bustos (University of Chile)
K. Selcuk Candan (Arizona State University)
Ying Cao (City University of Hong Kong)
Annalina Caputo (University College Dublin)
Savvas Chatzichristofis (Neapolis University Pafos)
Angelos Chatzimichail (Center for Research andTechnology Hellas)
Edgar Chavez (CICESE)
Mulin Chen (Northwestern Polytechnical University)
Zhineng Chen (Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
Zhiyong Cheng (Shandong Artificial Intelligence Institute)
Wei-Ta Chu (Department of Computer Science & Information Engineering, National Cheng Kung University, Tainan, Taiwan)
Andrea Ciapetti (Innovation Engineering)
Kathy Clawson (University of Sunderland)
Claudiu Cobarzan (Klagenfurt University)
Rossana Damiano (Dipartimento di Informatica, Università di Torino)
Mariana Damova (Mozaika)
Minh-Son Dao (National Institute of Information and Communications Technology)
Petros Daras (Information Technologies Institute)
Mihai Datcu (DLR)
Mathieu Delalandre (Laboratoire d’Informatique)
Begum Demir (Technische Universität Berlin)
François Destelle (Dublin City University)
Cem Direkoglu (Middle East Technical University – Northern Cyprus Campus)
Jianfeng Dong (Zhejiang Gongshang University)
Shaoyi Du (Xi’an Jiaotong University)
Athanasios Efthymiou (University of Amsterdam)
Lianli Gao (University of Science and Technology of China)
Dimos Georgiou (Catalink EU)
Negin Ghamsarian (Klagenfurt University)
Ilias Gialampoukidis (CERTH ITI)
Nikolaos Gkalelis (CERTH ITI)
Nuno Grosso
Ziyu Guan (Northwest University of China)
Gylfi Gudmundsson (Reykjavik University)
Silvio Guimaraes (Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Minas Gerais)
Cathal Gurrin (Dublin City University)
Pål Halvorsen (SimulaMet)
Graham Healy (Dublin City University)
Shintami Chusnul Hidayati (Institute of Technology Sepuluh Nopember)
Dennis Hoppe (High Performance Computing Center Stuttgart)
Jun-Wei Hsieh (National Taiwan Ocean University)
Min-Chun Hu (National Tsing Hua University)
Zhenzhen Hu (Nanyang Technological University)
Jen-Wei Huang (National Cheng Kung University)
Lei Huang (Ocean University of China)
Ichiro Ide (Nagoya University)
Konstantinos Ioannidis (CERTH ITI)
Bogdan Ionescu (University Politehnica of Bucharest)
Adam Jatowt (Kyoto University)
Peiguang Jing (Tianjin University)
Hyun Woo Jo
Björn Thór Jónsson (IT-University of Copenhagen)
Yong Ju Jung (Gachon University)
Anastasios Karakostas (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Ari Karppinen (Finnish Meteorological Institue)
Jiro Katto (Waseda University)
Junmo Kim (Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology)
Sabrina Kletz (Klagenfurt University)
Ioannis Kompatsiaris (CERTH ITI)
Haris Kontoes (National Observatory of Athens)
Efstratios Kontopoulos (Elsevier Technology)
Markus Koskela (CSC – IT Center for Science Ltd.)
Yu-Kun Lai (Cardiff University)
Woo Kyun Lee
Jochen Laubrock (University of Potsdam)
Khiem Tu Le (Dublin City University)
Andreas Leibetseder (Klagenfurt University)
Teng Li (anhui university)
Xirong Li (Renmin University of China)
Yingbo Li (Institut Eurecom)
Wu Liu (JD AI Research of JD.com)
Xueting Liu (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)
Jakub Lokoc (Charles University in Prague)
Jose Lorenzo (Atos)
Mathias Lux (Klagenfurt University)
Ioannis Manakos (CERTH ITI)
Jose M. Martinez (Universidad Autonoma de Madrid)
Stephane Marchand-Maillet (Viper Group – University of Geneva)
Ernesto La Mattina (Engineering Ingegneria Informatica S.p.A.)
Thanassis Mavropoulos (CERTH ITI)
Kevin Mcguinness (Dublin City University)
Georgios Meditskos (CERTH ITI)
Robert Mertens (HSW University of Applied Sciences)
Vasileios Mezaris (CERTH ITI)
Weiqing Min (ICT)
Wolfgang Minker (University of Ulm)
Marta Mrak (BBC)
Phivos Mylonas (National Technical University of Athens)
Henning Müller (HES-SO)
Duc Tien Dang Nguyen (University of Bergen)
Liqiang Nie (Shandong University)
Tu Van Ninh (Dublin City University)
Naoko Nitta (Osaka University)
Noel E. O’Connor (Dublin City University)
Neil O’Hare (Yahoo Research)
Jean-Marc Ogier (University of La Rochelle, Laboratoire L3i)
Vincent Oria (NJIT)
Tse-Yu Pan (National Cheng Kung University)
Ioannis Papoutsis (National Observatory of Athens)
Cecilia Pasquini (Universität Innsbruck)
Ladislav Peska (Faculty of mathematics and physics, Charles University Prague)
Yannick Prié (LINA – University of Nantes)
Manfred Jürgen Primus (Klagenfurt University)
Athanasios Psaltis (Centre for Research and Technology Hellas, Thessaloniki)
Georges Quénot (Laboratoire d’Informatique de Grenoble, CNRS)
Miloš Radovanović (University of Novi Sad)
Amon Rapp (University of Torino)
Stevan Rudinac (UVA)
Borja Sanz (S3Lab – University of Deusto)
Shin’Ichi Satoh (National Institute of Informatics)
Gabriella Scarpino (Serco Italia S.p.A.)
Simon Scerri (Fraunhofer IAIS, University of Bonn)
Klaus Schoeffmann (Klagenfurt University)
Matthias Schramm
John See (Multimedia University)
Jie Shao (University of Science and Technology of China)
Wen-Ze Shao (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)
Xi Shao (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)
Ujjwal Sharma (University of Amsterdam)
Dongyu She (Nankai University)
Xiangjun Shen (Jiangsu University)
Koichi Shinoda (Tokyo Institute of Technology)
Hong-Han Shuai (National Chiao Tung University)
Mei-Ling Shyu (University of Miami)
Vasileios Sitokonstantinou (NATIONAL OBSERVATORY OF ATHENS)
Tomas Skopal (Charles University in Prague)
Alan Smeaton (Dublin City University)
Natalia Sokolova (Klagenfurt University)
Gjorgji Strezoski (University of Amsterdam)
Li Su (UCAS)
Lifeng Sun (Tsinghua University)
Machi Symeonidou (DRAXIS SA)
Daniel Stanley Tan (De La Salle University)
Mario Taschwer (Klagenfurt University)
Georg Thallinger (JOANNEUM RESEARCH)
Christian Timmerer (Klagenfurt University)
Athina Tsanousa (CERTH ITI)
Athanasios Tzioufas (NKUA)
Shingo Uchihashi (Fuji Xerox Co., Ltd.)
Tiberio Uricchio (MICC)
Guido Vingione (Serco)
Stefanos Vrochidis (CERTH ITI)
Qiao Wang (Southeast University, School of Information Science and Engineering)
Qifei Wang (Google)
Xiang Wang (National University of Singapore)
Xu Wang (Shenzhen University)
Zheng Wang (National Institute of Informatics)
Leo Wanner (ICREA / UPF)
Wolfgang Weiss (JOANNEUM RESEARCH)
Lai-Kuan Wong (Multimedia University)
Tien-Tsin Wong (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)
Marcel Worring (University of Amsterdam)
Xiao Wu (Southwest Jiaotong University)
Sen Xiang (Wuhan University of Science and Technology)
Ying-Qing Xu (Tsinghua University)
Toshihiko Yamasaki (The University of Tokyo)
Keiji Yanai (The University of Electro-Communications)
Gang Yang (Renmin University of China)
Yang Yang (University of Science and Technology of China)
You Yang (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)
Zhaoquan Yuan (Southwest Jiaotong University)
Jan Zahálka (Czech Technical University in Prague)
Hanwang Zhang (Nanyang Technological University)
Sicheng Zhao (University of California, Berkeley)
Lei Zhu (Services Computing Technology and System Lab, Cluster and Grid Computing Lab, School of Computer Science and Technology, Huazhong University of Science and Technology)